Ternyata…………..

ternyata, tetep gak berhasil buat ngilangin border n menyatukan image dengan warna latar blog😦 sebel banget. padahal udah dikasih perinta <div tetep aja gak bisa. ya udah deh..untuk hari ini cukup skian dulu ntar lain waktu dicoba lagi. My hubby sih nyaranin insert image yang gif tapi hingga saat ini belum nemu. :-p

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s