pindahan niiihhhhhh…..

well, since yesterday i’ve been moving out to my new department in my office..yeah..i’ve been moving out in EAS (evaluation, administration n settlemen), gitu loohhh… sebenarnya aku udah harus stay tune di ruangan baru ini sejak 28 Maret kemarin cuman karena harus beresin sesuatu..and rada ogah2an buat pindah (nih alasan sebenernya nih) jadinya mundur deh ke hari ini…:-P  well..anyway i hope i will enjoy it, enjoy everything new and no more fear to learn something from everyone in this room….*shigh* cuman sedihnya aku belum punya meja sendiri… masih nomad..hiks..hiks… komputer pun masih belum pasti mau make yang mana…(double hiks…) BUT..it’s okay..yeah..it’s okay…i’m sure everything will be all right (kayak lagunya Whitney nihh..)  tralala… trilili.. aku bahagia… (hiks..padahal sih.. ngadem2in diri sendiri) o..la..la…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s